Fluffy Rabbit Bag Charm at Free People in Red
Free People
Add a fun finish to every style with this fluffy bag charm featured in the cutest rabbit-inspired design with bandana detailing for the coolest touch. * Fuzzy style * Carabiner top closure * Bandana tie detail at neck Fluffy Rabbit Bag Charm at Free People in Red
Compare prices (1 shop)
| shop | Price | Action |
|---|---|---|
|
|
26,00 GBP | Go to shop |
Similar products
-
Fluffy Tail Bag Charm at Free People in Burgundy
From 24,00 EUR -
Fluffy Tail Bag Charm at Free People in Oatmeal
From 24,00 EUR -
Fluffy Tail Bag Charm at Free People in Mint
From 24,00 EUR -
Fluffy Tail Bag Charm at Free People in Powder Blue
From 24,00 EUR -
Charmed Swag Bag Charm at Free People in Pewter
From 34,00 EUR -
Charmed Swag Bag Charm at Free People in Shiny Gold
From 34,00 EUR
