John Deere Sieve Setting Gauge **REDUCED**
John Deere
Introducing the John Deere Sieve Setting Gauge, a high-quality tool designed for use with John Deere combines. \nThis gauge is compatible with all John Deere combine models and can be used for a variety of farming and agricultural applications.\n\nFeaturing a sturdy construction and precision design, this gauge is the perfect tool for measuring sieve settings and ensuring accurate performance of your combine. \nWhether you're a professional farmer or simply looking for a reliable and easy-to-use gauge for your agricultural needs, the John Deere Sieve Setting Gauge is the perfect choice. \n12.5mm x 40mm
Compare prices (1 shop)
| shop | Price | Action |
|---|---|---|
|
|
2,50 GBP | Go to shop |
Similar products
-
Fuel gauge suitable for John Deere AL24294N
From 24,40 EUR -
Temperature gauge suitable for John Deere AL24526N
From 54,72 EUR -
Maintenance set suitable for John Deere LG265
From 95,96 EUR -
ERTL JOHN DEERE HARVESTING SET 15014
From 58,71 EUR -
Fixation set suitable for John Deere B18402N
From 6,61 EUR -
