King Cole Baby 4 Ply Knitting Pattern - 5880 Sweater, Hoodie,Trousers & Hat
King Cole
This is a paper KNITTING PATTERN instruction leaflet and not the finished items. Knit with King Cole Cotton Socks 4 Ply To make the items featured in this leaflet you will need 3.0mm and 3.25mm knitting needles. The following designs are featured in this leaflet: Sweater, Hoodie, Trousers and Hats. Size Information: To Fit Ages: 0 - 24 Months Please see leaflet for exact yarn requirements. King Cole recommend that you use King Cole Cotton Socks 4 Ply other yarns maybe used but check tension requirements prior to starting your project. All instructions are in English.
Compare prices (5 shops)
| shop | Price | Action |
|---|---|---|
|
|
3,09 GBP | Go to shop |
|
|
5,49 GBP | Go to shop |
|
|
5,99 GBP | Go to shop |
|
|
6,59 GBP | Go to shop |
|
|
7,78 GBP | Go to shop |
Similar products
-
Socks in King Cole Cotton Socks 4 Ply (5882)
From 3,09 EUR -
Kids Socks in King Cole Cotton Socks 4 Ply (5881)
From 3,09 EUR -
Tank Tops in King Cole Cotton Socks 4 Ply (5897)
From 3,09 EUR -
Socks in King Cole Norse 4 Ply (6006)
From 3,09 EUR -
Sweater and Top in King Cole Giza Cotton 4 Ply (6330)
From 3,09 EUR -
Cardigan and Sweater in King Cole Cherished 4 Ply (6325)
From 3,09 EUR
